Grace Home Airb&B Apartment

88 Phuoc Thien, Long Binh, Vietnam - Near Suoi Tien Park
10/10 · 2 reviews

The elegant Grace Home Airb&B Apartment Long Binh hotel is located within a 7-km distance of Dong Khoi Street and has an outdoor swimming pool with a pool cover. The aparthotel is a good starting point for Long Binh's sports attractions, including Vietnam Golf and Country Club, which is approximately a 10-minute ride away.

Location

The centre of Long Binh can be reached in 5 minutes' walk of the hotel, and such cultural venues as the Ao Dai Museum are 4.1 km away. You can visit the Buddhist-inspired Suoi Tien Cultural Theme Park that is around a 15-minute ride from the Grace Home Airb&B Long Binh. The accommodation is situated 4.8 km from the History Ethnic and Cultural Park. Phan khu Masteri bus stop, offering a direct link to the city attractions and main places, is a stone's throw from this Long Binh hotel.

Rooms

The rooms comprise a balcony and a living room complete with air conditioning, as well as Wi-Fi. If you like cooking, there is an electric kettle, a fridge, and kitchenware provided on site. Bathrooms have a bidet and a separate toilet, along with shower caps and towels.

Food & Drinks

Grace Home Airb&B Apartment hotel offers a delicious breakfast.

Why choose Grace Home Airb&B Apartment Long Binh

Select room
  • Outdoor swimming pool access

  • Full kitchen facilities available

  • 24-hour security service offered

  • Complimentary breakfast options provided

Main amenities

  • Internet

  • Swimming Pool

  • Private beach

  • Sports activities

  • Air conditioning

  • No pets allowed

General
  • Internet
  • Swimming Pool
  • Private beach
  • Sports activities
  • Air conditioning
  • No pets allowed
1/8

Internet

  • Wi-Fi in rooms

Parking options

  • Parking

Property services

  • 24-hour security
  • Barber shop
  • Shops/Commercial services

In the kitchen

  • Electric kettle
  • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils

Recreation

  • Outdoor swimming pool
  • Beach access
  • Aqua park
  • Garden area
  • Sauna
  • Pool with view
  • Shallow end

In the rooms

  • Air conditioning
  • Sitting area
  • Dining table

In the bathroom

  • Free toiletries

General facilities

  • No smoking on site
  • Lift
  • Smoke detectors
  • Fire extinguishers

Pets

  • No pets allowed

Important information

Check-in:
from 12:00 until 14:00
Check-out:
from 09:00 until 12:00

Enter dates to see availability

From USD 0 per night
Check-in 28 Jul 2026
Check-out 29 Jul 2026
Guests 2 guests

Adults:

2

Children:

0
All rates verified
How we verified prices Our team regularly checks prices to make sure you see the lowest available rates. We compare them with hotel prices and other providers. If discounts or promotions appear, prices on our site are updated accordingly.

Rooms

Photos of Grace Home Airb&B Apartment Long Binh

Location of Grace Home Airb&B Apartment Long Binh

88 Phuoc Thien, Long Binh, Vietnam

 -  Near Suoi Tien Park
Attractions
Great restaurants
Transportation

Places nearby

    Guest reviews of Grace Home Airb&B Apartment Long Binh

    Based on ratings from trusted providers

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Vietnam

    Find your perfect hotel stay today

    Popular hotels all over the world

    Find your perfect hotel stay today

    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    100% Verified Reviews
    Enter dates to see availability
    From USD 0 per night
    Check-in 28 Jul 2026
    Check-out 29 Jul 2026
    Guests 2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    All rates verified
    How we verified prices Our team regularly checks prices to make sure you see the lowest available rates. We compare them with hotel prices and other providers. If discounts or promotions appear, prices on our site are updated accordingly.
    Check-in & out
    28 Jul 2026
    29 Jul 2026
    Guests
    2 guests
    We're here to help
    Hi there! Have a question? Message us—our team is happy to assist.
    Your details:
    Subject:
    Message:
    Thank you for your message. We’ll get back to you shortly!
    Your message was not delivered
    Important information
    Grace Home Airb&B Apartment
    Check-in:
    from 12:00 until 14:00
    Check-out:
    from 09:00 until 12:00