Yen Nguyen Villa

Ap Tan Trung- Xa Phuoc Tan - Xuyen Moc, Ba Ria, Vietnam - Show on map

Staying at Yen Nguyen Villa Ba Ria, guests can visit Cho Ba To, located 25 minutes' walk away.

Location

Ho Chi Minh City can be reached in 65 minutes by car.

Rooms

A patio and a balcony feature a flat-screen TV with satellite channels, as well as air conditioning to make your stay more convenient. Yen Nguyen Villa is equipped with a bathroom that features dryers and bath sheets. A separate toilet and a shower can also be found.

Food & Drinks

This apartment boasts a range of amenities for your comfort, including an electric kettle, an oven, and glassware. Guests might as well make use of a minibar. This apartment is 0.8 km from Nha hang Kim Huong Ho Tram bus stop.

Why choose Yen Nguyen Villa Ba Ria

Select room

Main amenities

  • Wi-Fi

  • Child-friendly

General
  • Wi-Fi
  • Child-friendly
1/23

Internet

  • Wi-Fi

Parking options

  • Parking

Dining options

  • Outdoor dining area

In the kitchen

  • Electric kettle
  • Dryer

For kids

  • Cots

In the rooms

  • Mini-bar
  • Sitting area
  • Patio
  • Dining table

In the bathroom

  • Washing machine
  • Free toiletries

Devices

  • Flat-screen TV

Important information

Check-in:
from 15:00 until 19:00
Check-out:
from 08:00 until 11:00

Enter dates to see availability

From USD 404 per night
Check-in 26 Oct 2026
Check-out 27 Oct 2026
Guests 2 guests

Adults:

2

Children:

0
All rates verified
How we verified prices Our team regularly checks prices to make sure you see the lowest available rates. We compare them with hotel prices and other providers. If discounts or promotions appear, prices on our site are updated accordingly.

Rooms

Photos of Yen Nguyen Villa Ba Ria

Location of Yen Nguyen Villa Ba Ria

Ap Tan Trung- Xa Phuoc Tan - Xuyen Moc, Ba Ria, Vietnam

Attractions
Great restaurants
Transportation

Guest reviews of Yen Nguyen Villa Ba Ria

Based on ratings from trusted providers

Write a review

When did you travel?

Your rating point

Very bad
Excellent

Your details

Where are you from?
Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

Review has not been sent.

Please try again.

Popular hotels in Vietnam

Find your perfect hotel stay today

Popular hotels all over the world

Find your perfect hotel stay today

Currency
  • USD U.S. dollar
  • EUR Euro
  • GBP Pound sterling
  • AUD Australian dollar
  • CAD Canadian dollar
  • BRL Brazilian real
  • CNY Chinese yuan
  • CZK Czech koruna
  • DKK Danish krone
  • HKD Hong Kong dollar
  • ILS Israeli new sheqel
  • JPY Japanese yen
  • MYR Malaysian ringgit
  • NZD New Zealand dollar
  • NOK Norwegian krone
  • PLN Polish zloty
  • RON Romanian leu
  • RUB Russian ruble
  • SAR Saudi riyal
  • SGD Singapore dollar
  • ZAR South African rand
  • KRW South Korean won
  • SEK Swedish krona
  • CHF Swiss franc
  • TRY Turkish lira
  • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
  • THB Thai baht
  • ARS Argentina, Peso
Select language
Enter dates to see availability
From USD 404 per night
Check-in 26 Oct 2026
Check-out 27 Oct 2026
Guests 2 guests

Adults:

2

Children:

0
All rates verified
How we verified prices Our team regularly checks prices to make sure you see the lowest available rates. We compare them with hotel prices and other providers. If discounts or promotions appear, prices on our site are updated accordingly.
Check-in & out
26 Oct 2026
—
27 Oct 2026
Guests
2 guests
We're here to help
Hi there! Have a question? Message us—our team is happy to assist.
Your details:
Subject:
Message:
Thank you for your message. We’ll get back to you shortly!
Your message was not delivered
Important information
Yen Nguyen Villa
Check-in:
from 15:00 until 19:00
Check-out:
from 08:00 until 11:00